KT

Referees

Argentina

All Referees
Level
4
No referees level 4 yet.
All Referees
Level
3
No referees level 3 yet.
All Referees
Level
2
Juan Jose
Maldonado
All Referees
Level
1
Gabriel Eduardo
Alfonzo
Hector Luis
Almiron
Jorge Marcelo
Arce
Tomas Gonzalo
Areco
Angel Hernan
Arriola
Felix Adrian
Badany
Cristian Jeovanni
Baeza
Gustavo Ariel
Barragan Llanos
Pablo Ernesto
Barrios
Carlos Alberto
Batista
Brian
Benitez
Maximiliano Ezequiel
Blanco
Dario Javier
Bonfante
Juan
Bordalecou
Claudio Mario
Borzillo
Elver Dario
Britos Cardozo
Walter Daniel
Busano
Eduardo Alexis
Cabrera
Leandro Fabian
Camina
José Benjamín
Cano
Jorge David
Cavallaro Belizan
Sergio Luis
Ceillan
Marcelo
Colilaf
Juan
Contreras
Fernando Gabriel
Cosentino Coll
Alejandro
Cricelli
Nahuel Eduardo Isaac
De Oro
Fabio Marcelo
Di Biase
Hugo Alejandro
Diaz
Martin Miguel
Dominguez
Nahuel
Dopacio
Franco
Drappo
Camargo
Eduardo Fabian
Mario Daniel
Escobar
Marcos
Favalli
Alexander
Federmann
Pablo
Ferreiro
Gustavo
Ferreyra
Rolando Ariel
Fuentes
Martin
Gadea
Luis Gabriel
Garavaglia
Fernando Ernesto
Garcia
Sebastián
Gerez
Fernando Nahuel
Gilette
Juan Jose
Gomez
Cristian Gabriel
Gonzalez Bosch
María Florencia
Greco
Pablo Adolfo
Grimberg
Miqueas
Guy
Alberto Alejandro
Hernandez
Carlos Valentin
Hernandez
Maximiliano
Iglesia
Abril
Lascano
José Eduardo
Leiva
Federico Emnuel
Lopez
Carlos Eduardo
Lopez
Juan Ignacio
Lopez Penaranda
Fernando Alberto
Maldonado
Rodrigo Gaston
Manresa
Jose Alberto
Martinez
Victor Sergio
Mino
Germán Andrés
Mombelly
Marcos Alberto
Muniz
Lucas Ezequiel
Muniz
Basilio Ariel
Ojeda
Graciela Amanda
Ordonez
Martín Leonardo
Palmucci
Mauricio Ariel
Pare
Mario
Perales
Darío
Picone
Maximiliano
Pierri Garcia
Jonatan Leonardo
Poveda
Ana Gabriela
Pulido Martinez
Ariel Antonio
Ramirez
Raul Alejandro
Ranil
Nelson Javier
Rodriguez
Gustavo
Sifredi
Martín Leandro
Sio
Gabriel
Taraburelli
Maximiliano Ariel
Van Roey
Luis Pascual
Vega
Pablo German
Vera
Aidé Noemí
Virreira
Raul Ernesto
Zambrano
Nahuel Ezequiel
Zunino
All Referees
Level
Provisional
Susana Soledad
Arrighi
Yesica Flavia
Duarte
Laureano Roberto
Gonzalez
Maximiliano Sebastian
Maron
Jonathan Fabian
Pedreira
Elías Damian
Pinilla
Diego Rubén
Ramallo
Jorge Oscar
Rossi
Maximiliano Cristian
Saravia
Daniel
Schiel
Copyright © 2024 Kombat Taekwondo